Is Favorite Day Cinnamon & Sugar White Fudge Covered Mini Grahams Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Graham Cracker (wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Vitamin E [added As An Antioxidant]), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whole Wheat (graham) Flour, Corn Starch, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Honey, Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cinnamon, Sugar. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat.
Check Favorite Day Cinnamon & Sugar White Fudge Covered Mini Grahams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Cinnamon & Sugar White Fudge Covered Mini Grahams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
WHITE FUDGE COVERED PRETZELS, WHITE FUDGE
Favorite Day Sugar Free Reduced Calorie Original Syrup
White Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm® Mini Brown Sugar Cinnamon Bagels, 17 oz. Bag, 12-pack
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Cookie


