Is CINNAMON SUGARFREE GUM WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Sorbitol, Chewing Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Rice Starch, Glycerin, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Coconut Oil, Lecithin (Soy), Green Tea Extract, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Carnauba Wax, Colored With: (Carmine).

Check CINNAMON SUGARFREE GUM WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CINNAMON SUGARFREE GUM WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CINNAMON is available at 6 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterMeijerVitacostWalgreensWegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go