Is Cinnamon Toast Crunch Rolls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain wheat, degermed corn meal, sugars (sugar and/or golden sugar, fructose, dextrose), high monounsaturated canola, canola and/or high monounsaturated sunflower oil, cinnamon, salt, calcium carbonate, tricalcium phosphate, modified corn starch, caramel colour, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavour, gum arabic, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, BHT, vitamins & minerals: iron, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), folic acid. Contains: wheat, soy.

Check Cinnamon Toast Crunch Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking