Is CINNAMON + VANILLA + OOLONG TEA ORGANIC SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA KOMBUCHA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic horchata kombucha tea (purified water, organic rice, organic cane sugar, organic brown sugar, organic oolong tea, organic cinnamon, natural vanilla extract, organic star anise, organic kombucha culture (yeast and bacteria culture))

Check CINNAMON + VANILLA + OOLONG TEA ORGANIC SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CINNAMON + VANILLA + OOLONG TEA ORGANIC SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA KOMBUCHA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking