Is Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder Milk, Colored With Titanium Dioxide, Yogurt Powder Cultured Whey And Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier Salt, Vanilla, Cinnamon), Pretzels Soft Red Winter Wheat Flour: S
Check Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


