Is Ciobar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Sugar, Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder With Reduced Cocoa-butter Content 19%, Whey Powder, Table Salt, Aroma
Check Ciobar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciobar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking


