Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP, SMOKE FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT EXTRACT

Check Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Egg Free? Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild | Spoonful