Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP, SMOKE FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT EXTRACT

Check Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Circle K Mild Snack Stick, Mild | Spoonful