Is Circle K Ragin' Cajun Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Ragin' Cajun Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Circle K Ragin' Cajun Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Ragin' Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circle K Ragin' Cajun Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Ragin' Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


