Is Circle K Sour Worms Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, refined sugar, dextrose), Gelatin, Sorbitol, Fumaric acid, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Circle K Sour Worms Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go