Is Cirio Bologna Pasta Sauce in Tetra 340g ram Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 50% (Crushed Tomato, Sieved Tomato), Water, Vegetables 17% (Onion, Carrot, Celery ), Sunflower Oil, Rehydrated Plant-based Vegetable Mix (Pea Protein 3, 1%, Red Lentil and Corn Flour, Psyllium Fibre), Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Herbs and Spices, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Bologna Pasta Sauce in Tetra 340g ram against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing