Is Cirio Chopped Tomatoes 4X400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99, 8%, Salt

Check Cirio Chopped Tomatoes 4X400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Chopped Tomatoes 4X400g is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicFruitySaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping