Is Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup