Is Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Supercirio Double Concentrated Tomato Puree 140g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Sauce

Commonly used for
Cooking