Is Cirio Toscana Passata 100% Pomodoro Italiano Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt.
Check Cirio Toscana Passata 100% Pomodoro Italiano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Toscana Passata 100% Pomodoro Italiano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


