Is Cirkul Gateway Peach Tea Flavor Cartridge, Peach Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Cirkul Gateway Peach Tea Flavor Cartridge, Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirkul Gateway Peach Tea Flavor Cartridge, Peach Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Pod


