Is Ciroc Ultra-Premium Vodka 40% vol 70cl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPE DISTILLATE, SUGAR(S)

Check Ciroc Ultra-Premium Vodka 40% vol 70cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciroc Ultra-Premium Vodka 40% vol 70cl is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Ciroc Ultra-Premium Vodka 40% vol 70cl | Spoonful