Is Citavo Grove Orange Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Vitamin C, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)*.

Check Citavo Grove Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go