Is CITRON TEA WITH HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTALLIZED CITRON, SUGAR, WATER, HONEY, CMC(SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE), CITRIC ACID, L-ASCORBIC ACID(VITAMIN C)

Check CITRON TEA WITH HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast