Is Citrus And Dill Basmati Rice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Certified Regenerative Basmati Rice, Lemon Juice, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt, Dill, Parsley.
Check Citrus And Dill Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus And Dill Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepGarnishing


