Is Citrus Chickpea Salad Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Orange juice, Green onion, Onions, Red peppers, Yellow peppers, Sugar, Cilantro, Non-GMO canola oil, Filtered water, Sea salt, Vinegar white wine, Citric acid, Lime juice concentrate.

Check Citrus Chickpea Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown