Is CITRUS DEODORANT SPRAY - 105 ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
From Organic Farming 100% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin 75% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming
Check CITRUS DEODORANT SPRAY - 105 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS DEODORANT SPRAY - 105 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
CITRUS DEODORANT SPRAY - 105 ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


