Is Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Peel, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Soylecithin, Contains: Fish And Soy
Check Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryCitrusSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


