Is Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Peel, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Soylecithin, Contains: Fish And Soy

Check Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Citrus Grille Atlantic Salmon 4oz Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go