Is CITRUS IMMUNITY COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, CITRUS IMMUNITY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ZINC CITRATE, ORGANIC VEGD3 POWDER

Check CITRUS IMMUNITY COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, CITRUS IMMUNITY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast