Is CITRUS LIME MISO ORIGINAL DRESSING, CITRUS LIME MISO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MISO (WATER, CULTURED RICE, ORGANIC WHOLE SOY BEANS, SEA SALT), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GROUND TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CITRUS LIME MISO ORIGINAL DRESSING, CITRUS LIME MISO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS LIME MISO ORIGINAL DRESSING, CITRUS LIME MISO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusUmamiSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking


