Is CITRUS LIME SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, CITRUS LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vit. C), Organic Caffeine From Green Coffee Beans, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vit. D), Vitamin E Acetate, Calcium Pantothenate (Vit. B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).
Check CITRUS LIME SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, CITRUS LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS LIME SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, CITRUS LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid


