Is Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Essential Oils.
Check Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Citrus Magic Natural Odor Eliminating Air Freshener Tropical Citrus Blend -- 3.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


