Is CITRUS POPS, LIME, ORANGE,& STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check CITRUS POPS, LIME, ORANGE,& STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS POPS, LIME, ORANGE,& STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


