Is CITRUS PUNCH JUICE DRINK, CITRUS PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), EDTA (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NEOTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CORN OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CITRUS PUNCH JUICE DRINK, CITRUS PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS PUNCH JUICE DRINK, CITRUS PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


