Is Citrus Rush Soda, Citrus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Gum Acacia Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Brominated
Check Citrus Rush Soda, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Rush Soda, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


