Is CITRUS SALAD RED & WHITE GRAPEFRUIT AND ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, CITRUS SALAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FRUIT (RED AND WHITE GRAPEFRUIT, ORANGES), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check CITRUS SALAD RED & WHITE GRAPEFRUIT AND ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, CITRUS SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping