Is CITRUS & STRAWBERRY SELTZER, CITRUS & STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER. NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CITRUS & STRAWBERRY SELTZER, CITRUS & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go