Is Citrus Twist Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate, caffeine, sodium citrate
Check Citrus Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
American Licorice Red Vines Twist Original Red - 5 Oz
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


