Is CITRUS VANILLA CREAM COFFEE SODA, CITRUS VANILLA CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cold Brew Concentrate (Filtered Water, Organic Coffee), Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate.
Check CITRUS VANILLA CREAM COFFEE SODA, CITRUS VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS VANILLA CREAM COFFEE SODA, CITRUS VANILLA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


