Is Citterio Antipasto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, All Natural Prosciutto: Pork, Sea Salt, Sopressata Salame: Pork, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite
Check Citterio Antipasto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citterio Antipasto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Citterio Antipasto is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


