Is City Market Pork Sausage Links Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES

Check City Market Pork Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? City Market Pork Sausage Links | Spoonful