Is CJ Bibigo Crispy Seaweed Snacks - Wasabi Flavour (Pack Of 3) 15g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Corn Oil, Wasabi Seasoning (Salt, Artificial Flavoring, Dextrin, Sugar, Wasabi Powder), Sesame Seed Oil

Check CJ Bibigo Crispy Seaweed Snacks - Wasabi Flavour (Pack Of 3) 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CJ Bibigo Crispy Seaweed Snacks - Wasabi Flavour (Pack Of 3) 15g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go