Is CJ Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack 5g -(Pack of 8) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt

Check CJ Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack 5g -(Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CJ Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack 5g -(Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltyNuttyUmamiSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go