Is Claim Jumper Pie Blackberry - 42 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling: Blackberries, Sugar, Water, Apples, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Salt. Crust: Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Dextrose, Salt.

Check Claim Jumper Pie Blackberry - 42 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claim Jumper Pie Blackberry - 42 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep