Is CLAIRE BAIE, CHERRY LIMEADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED #40, AND BHA.

Check CLAIRE BAIE, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go