Is Clairol Root Touch-Up Hair Dye 4G Dark Golden Brown Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Ammonium Hydroxide, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Glycol Distearate, Lanolin Alcohol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Resorcinol, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Sodium Sulfite, Ascorbic Acid, 2-Amino-4-Hydroxyethylaminoanisole Sulfate, m-Aminophenol, Parfum, 2-Methylresorcinol, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole SulfateDisodium EDTA, 2-Amino-6-Chloro-4-Nitrophenol, Tocopherol

Check Clairol Root Touch-Up Hair Dye 4G Dark Golden Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clairol Root Touch-Up Hair Dye 4G Dark Golden Brown is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy