Is CLAM JUICE BROTH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam Juice, Salt

Check CLAM JUICE BROTH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLAM JUICE BROTH is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep