Is CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CLAM & SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, organic tomato juice concentrate, sugar, sea salt, citric acid, natural flavor, pectin, spices, celery seed, onion powder, garlic powder, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), dried clam broth
Check CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CLAM & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLAM & SEA SALT CHELADA TOMATO & CLAM COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CLAM & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


