Is Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, autolyzed yeast extract, spices, onion powder, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, garlic powder, jalapeno pepper puree, ascorbic acid, vinegar, dried clam broth, red 40, red chili pepper
Check Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

