Is Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, autolyzed yeast extract, spices, onion powder, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, garlic powder, jalapeno pepper puree, ascorbic acid, vinegar, dried clam broth, red 40, red chili pepper
Check Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


