Is Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, autolyzed yeast extract, spices, onion powder, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, garlic powder, jalapeno pepper puree, ascorbic acid, vinegar, dried clam broth, red 40, red chili pepper

Check Clamato Picante Tomato Cocktail against your own diets in the app.