Is Clamato Tomato Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Onion And Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Dried Clam Broth, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Red Chili Pepper
Check Clamato Tomato Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Tomato Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Clamato Tomato Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


