Is Clancy's Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt), Sugar Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Egg.

Check Clancy's Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go