Is CLANCY'S FANCY, HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MICHIGAN HONEY, FRESH GARLIC, ORGANIC WHEAT-FREE TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), SWEET PEPPERS (PAPRIKA), BOUILLON CONCENTRATE (HYDROLYZED SOYA PROTEIN, MOLASSES, WINE VINEGAR, WATER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, LEMON & ORANGE JUICE POWDERS, DULSE, DRIED PEPPERMINT LEAVES), FRESH GINGER JUICE, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CULTURED DEXTROSE (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE) & CITRIC ACID.

Check CLANCY'S FANCY, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping